Steko's Fight Night - 35 Years Anniversary - 18.11.2023

18 November 2023 08:00 PM – 19 November 2023 01:00 AM

Featuring: Pascal Schroth (GER), Dominik Santl (GER), Michaela Michl (GER) and more!

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Thaiboxen– 70 kg
Christian Baya (NL) vs. Pascal Schroth (GER)
Glory Tournament Winner WKU Weltmeister Thaiboxen
KOK World Grand Prix Winner WKU Weltmeister K1
Glory Nr.1 Kings Cup Winner

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 90 kg
The Blade Gerardo Atti (GER) vs. Dominik Santl (GER)
WBC Weltmeister WKU Weltmeister
WKN Weltmeister ISKA Weltmeister
WFCA Welmteister Nr.1 Enfusion

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 67 kg
Alex Rodriguez (SPA) vs. Oscar Plasene (GER)
WKU Weltmeister / Slam Ch. WKU Ex-Weltmeister

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 65 kg
Michaela Michl (GER) vs. Viktorija Molcanova (GER)
WKU Weltmeisterin Enfusion Weltmeisterin
IKBF Weltmeisterin IFMA Weltmeisterin

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 -95 kg
Youness Benmalek (BEL) vs. Leon Gavanas (GER)
WKU Weltmeister WKU Interkontinental Meister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Vollkontakt -90 kg
Flamur Mehmeti (GER) vs. Lukas Herring (GER)
WKU Europameister WKU AM Weltmeister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Kickboxen Lowkick -72,5 kg
Mario Kornhass (GER) vs. Artur Scherer (GER)
WKU Europameister WKU Ex-Europameister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 -79 kg
Dino Bilandzija (GER) vs. Petros Skourtis (GRE)
WKU Deutscher Meister WKF Europameister

Pay-Per-View
  • Live Stream

The purchase will be valid from June, 13 2024 till June, 13 2025

When making a purchase, you confirm that you reviewed and consent to the terms of the "Terms of service" and "Refund Policy".

Featuring: Pascal Schroth (GER), Dominik Santl (GER), Michaela Michl (GER) and more!

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Thaiboxen– 70 kg
Christian Baya (NL) vs. Pascal Schroth (GER)
Glory Tournament Winner WKU Weltmeister Thaiboxen
KOK World Grand Prix Winner WKU Weltmeister K1
Glory Nr.1 Kings Cup Winner

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 90 kg
The Blade Gerardo Atti (GER) vs. Dominik Santl (GER)
WBC Weltmeister WKU Weltmeister
WKN Weltmeister ISKA Weltmeister
WFCA Welmteister Nr.1 Enfusion

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 67 kg
Alex Rodriguez (SPA) vs. Oscar Plasene (GER)
WKU Weltmeister / Slam Ch. WKU Ex-Weltmeister

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 – 65 kg
Michaela Michl (GER) vs. Viktorija Molcanova (GER)
WKU Weltmeisterin Enfusion Weltmeisterin
IKBF Weltmeisterin IFMA Weltmeisterin

WKU Weltmeisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 -95 kg
Youness Benmalek (BEL) vs. Leon Gavanas (GER)
WKU Weltmeister WKU Interkontinental Meister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Vollkontakt -90 kg
Flamur Mehmeti (GER) vs. Lukas Herring (GER)
WKU Europameister WKU AM Weltmeister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) Kickboxen Lowkick -72,5 kg
Mario Kornhass (GER) vs. Artur Scherer (GER)
WKU Europameister WKU Ex-Europameister

WKU Europameisterschaft (5 x 3 min.) K1 -79 kg
Dino Bilandzija (GER) vs. Petros Skourtis (GRE)
WKU Deutscher Meister WKF Europameister